.arq files

Anything QL Software or Programming Related.
User avatar
dilwyn
Mr QL
Posts: 2221
Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 10:39 pm

.arq files

Postby dilwyn » Wed May 25, 2022 9:29 pm

I have an archiver file called plot_arq lurking on my hard disk. Long since forgotten what it was.

Anyone know what program could be used to unarchive it?

Have tried the various _arc decompressors on my site and Archivers Control Panel, none seem to work.


--
All things QL - http://www.dilwyn.me.uk
Silvester
Gold Card
Posts: 404
Joined: Thu Dec 12, 2013 10:14 am
Location: UK

Re: .arq files

Postby Silvester » Wed May 25, 2022 10:43 pm

dilwyn wrote:I have an archiver file called plot_arq lurking on my hard disk. Long since forgotten what it was.

Anyone know what program could be used to unarchive it?

Have tried the various _arc decompressors on my site and Archivers Control Panel, none seem to work.

What are the first dozen or so bytes (ASCII or HEX)

Don't reveal too much, it might be a dastardly type of plot :lol:


David
User avatar
tofro
Font of All Knowledge
Posts: 2355
Joined: Sun Feb 13, 2011 10:53 pm
Location: SW Germany

Re: .arq files

Postby tofro » Wed May 25, 2022 11:53 pm

If I remember right, arq used to be a commercial archiving program for DOS (with an undocumented archive format) - I think it's unlikely there ever existed a QDOS version of it. Could it be the stuff was compressed on DOS and then moved over to a QL?


ʎɐqǝ ɯoɹɟ ǝq oʇ ƃuᴉoƃ ʇou sᴉ pɹɐoqʎǝʞ ʇxǝu ʎɯ 'ɹɐǝp ɥO
User avatar
Andrew
Super Gold Card
Posts: 624
Joined: Tue Jul 17, 2018 9:10 pm

Re: .arq files

Postby Andrew » Thu May 26, 2022 12:15 am

dilwyn wrote:Anyone know what program could be used to unarchive it?

Maybe this will help: FreeArc https://www.file-extensions.org/ark-file-extension


User avatar
dilwyn
Mr QL
Posts: 2221
Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 10:39 pm

Re: .arq files

Postby dilwyn » Thu May 26, 2022 8:57 am

Silvester wrote:
dilwyn wrote:I have an archiver file called plot_arq lurking on my hard disk. Long since forgotten what it was.

Anyone know what program could be used to unarchive it?

Have tried the various _arc decompressors on my site and Archivers Control Panel, none seem to work.

What are the first dozen or so bytes (ASCII or HEX)

Don't reveal too much, it might be a dastardly type of plot :lol:

He he :D

First 12 bytes (decimal):
82 66 68 67 0 0 1 214 0 1 0 0

In hex:
52 42 44 43 00 00 01 D6 00 01 00 00

First 4 are ASCII "RBDC" (without quotes).
Seems to contain the filenames plot_boot plot_ext and plot_tapete_bas (which made me think it's a QL file).

And to endanger Silvester's sanity, here's the file itself to tinker with :mrgreen:
(had to zip it up to make the Forum accept it of course)
PLOT.zip
Zipped copy of plot_arq
(1.26 KiB) Downloaded 15 times


--
All things QL - http://www.dilwyn.me.uk
User avatar
dilwyn
Mr QL
Posts: 2221
Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 10:39 pm

Re: .arq files

Postby dilwyn » Thu May 26, 2022 9:00 am

tofro wrote:If I remember right, arq used to be a commercial archiving program for DOS (with an undocumented archive format) - I think it's unlikely there ever existed a QDOS version of it. Could it be the stuff was compressed on DOS and then moved over to a QL?

Quite possibly. Will have another look when I get back later and try Andrew's suggestion. Have uploaded it here for Silvester to investigate the, err, plot.


--
All things QL - http://www.dilwyn.me.uk
desin
ROM Dongle
Posts: 12
Joined: Mon May 10, 2021 10:33 am

Re: .arq files

Postby desin » Thu May 26, 2022 10:29 am

RBDC = Ralf Biedermann Archiver

Program ARC_exe

Source
QL-PD / CD-ROM 1998 West 2

Source
http://www.dilwyn.me.uk/arch/rbarc.zip

Use
F1=Start
Enter the filename
Zieldevice = Dest device
xxx.xxx entpacken J/N/A/Q = unpack


Greetings from Switzerland
Markus


Silvester
Gold Card
Posts: 404
Joined: Thu Dec 12, 2013 10:14 am
Location: UK

Re: .arq files

Postby Silvester » Thu May 26, 2022 10:51 am

Last edited by Silvester on Thu May 26, 2022 11:12 am, edited 1 time in total.


David
User avatar
dilwyn
Mr QL
Posts: 2221
Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 10:39 pm

Re: .arq files

Postby dilwyn » Thu May 26, 2022 11:07 am

Great. Thank you Markus and David.

After dearchiving, here's the same in zip format.

It's a full-screen plot extension for mode 4 512x256 screens: PLOT x,y,colour - have added short English instructions to the original. Hope it's of use to someone.

plot.zip
Plot extension
(1.35 KiB) Downloaded 17 times


--
All things QL - http://www.dilwyn.me.uk
User avatar
bwinkel67
Aurora
Posts: 936
Joined: Thu Oct 03, 2019 2:09 am

Re: .arq files

Postby bwinkel67 » Fri May 27, 2022 1:48 am

The arc_exe program is one of my favorite archive tools for the QL. It has a very small footprint (3.5K) so I created a BASIC self extractor (using JOB2BAS_bas from Dilwyn's site). This way I can transport it, and any larger arc(hived) exec file, from QL to other platform without the chicken/egg problem when using zip.

Code: Select all

1 REMark win3_arc_exe as an S*BASIC program.
2 REMark just RUN this program to recreate the original Job file
3 :
4 CLS : CLS #0 : RESTORE
5 READ words,oddbytes
6 READ orig_name$,orig_dspace
7 base = ALCHP((2*words)+oddbytes) : REM or use RESPR()
8 FOR a = 0 TO words-1
9   READ value : POKE_W base+(2*a),value
10 END FOR a
11 IF oddbytes > 0 THEN
12   READ value : POKE base+(2*words),value
13 END IF
14 PRINT #0,"Original filename was ";orig_name$
15 INPUT #0,"Save as filename > ";op$
16 IF op$ = "" THEN STOP
17 PRINT #0,"Saving ";op$
18 SEXEC op$,base,2*words+oddbytes,orig_dspace
19 RECHP base : REMark remove if using RESPR() above
20 PRINT #0,"Program finished"
21 STOP
22 :
23 DATA 1784,0 : REMark number of LONG WORDS and ODD BYTES at end
24 DATA 'win3_arc_exe' : REMark original Job program's filename.
25 DATA 2048 : REMark original dataspace
26 :
27 DATA 24600,0,0,19195
28 DATA 15,21089,27750,10099
29 DATA 8257,29283,26729,30309
30 DATA 29184,32256,28672,20033
31 DATA 19009,26170,12409,0
32 DATA 272,17402,6,20112
33 DATA 20085,1,16,1618
34 DATA 16991,16722,17152,0
35 DATA 0,0,32256,-17461
36 DATA 26388,8205,-28533,-6520
37 DATA -20420,2,26374,-20420
38 DATA 4,26114,11776,12046
39 DATA 18663,276,28696,8764
40 DATA 0,16384,29951,20033
41 DATA 19679,10368,19008,26112
42 DATA 320,12040,19079,26470
43 DATA 10827,20621,24832,2958
44 DATA 26112,116,8279,16872
45 DATA 100,12481,21313,4314
46 DATA 20937,-4,9805,20621
47 DATA 24832,2930,26200,8279
48 DATA 16872,150,12481,21313
49 DATA 4314,20937,-4,-16836
50 DATA 2,26410,9805,19437
51 DATA 16,12409,0,274
52 DATA 20112,19008,26112,48
53 DATA -18820,2,26112,40
54 DATA 8279,12662,-26624,24
55 DATA 12662,-26622,22,11359
56 DATA 15687,26,19015,26390
57 DATA 24832,474,28697,8270
58 DATA 20033,11359,20085,22671
59 DATA 11359,28913,20085,17006
60 DATA 24,17006,22,16890
61 DATA 2918,30208,24832,1562
62 DATA 26112,158,17390,32
63 DATA 8840,28711,29208,30463
64 DATA 20035,28713,29191,30463
65 DATA 20035,28704,30463,20035
66 DATA 28695,29240,29699,30463
67 DATA 20035,17402,3002,13433
68 DATA 0,208,20114,16890
69 DATA 2874,30208,24832,1498
70 DATA 26112,94,17390,28
71 DATA 8840,28711,29184,30463
72 DATA 20035,28713,29191,30463
73 DATA 20035,24832,174,17006
74 DATA 46,28673,30463,20035
75 DATA -19908,232,26126,24832
76 DATA 324,19008,26596,24832
77 DATA 90,24798,-19908,236
78 DATA 26118,24832,108,24786
79 DATA -19908,240,26118,24832
80 DATA 102,24774,-19908,27
81 DATA 26312,28697,8270,20033
82 DATA 17402,3018,24832,240
83 DATA 28687,30463,20035,8238
84 DATA 28,26374,8256,28674
85 DATA 20034,8238,32,26374
86 DATA 8256,28674,20034,11359
87 DATA 28677,29439,20033,28672
88 DATA 20085,12032,8302,28
89 DATA 28704,30463,20035,8223
90 DATA 12921,0,204,20113
91 DATA 28673,30463,20035,20085
92 DATA 18030,22,20085,1646
93 DATA 1,24,3182,3
94 DATA 24,26116,17006,24
95 DATA 20085,19054,26,26112
96 DATA 132,8302,28,28686
97 DATA 30463,20035,28704,30463
98 DATA 20035,17402,2794,13433
99 DATA 0,208,20114,12334
100 DATA 22,26382,17402,2804
101 DATA 13433,0,208,20114
102 DATA 24588,17402,2774,13433
103 DATA 0,208,20114,12334
104 DATA 24,26126,17402,2782
105 DATA 13433,0,208,20114
106 DATA 24614,-20356,1,26126
107 DATA 17402,2782,13433,0
108 DATA 208,20114,24594,-20356
109 DATA 2,26124,17402,2776
110 DATA 13433,0,208,20114
111 DATA 17402,2774,13433,0
112 DATA 208,20114,20085,19054
113 DATA 26,26134,12041,8302
114 DATA 28,28704,30463,20035
115 DATA 8799,13433,0,208
116 DATA 20114,20085,19054,26
117 DATA 26146,17402,2804,24832
118 DATA -42,28674,29732,30463
119 DATA 8302,28,17390,102
120 DATA 20035,19008,26196,21313
121 DATA 15681,100,16878,0
122 DATA 17040,16878,4,17040
123 DATA 16878,100,30208,24832
124 DATA 1064,26166,17390,0
125 DATA 8840,17390,18,17041
126 DATA 28675,29700,30463,17390
127 DATA 48,20035,19008,26138
128 DATA 24832,2178,8238,48
129 DATA -20292,21058,17475,26374
130 DATA 24832,14,24580,24832
131 DATA 522,24832,974,20085
132 DATA 19054,26,26382,3182
133 DATA 4,26,26112,-600
134 DATA 24576,36,17402,2680
135 DATA 24832,-180,28674,29732
136 DATA 30463,8302,28,17390
137 DATA 152,20035,19008,26146
138 DATA 21313,15681,150,24832
139 DATA 2092,12334,24,26118
140 DATA 24832,30,20085,-20356
141 DATA 1,26118,24832,54
142 DATA 20085,-20356,2,26118
143 DATA 24832,148,20085,20085
144 DATA 24832,1300,26136,11822
145 DATA 48,24832,2056,26126
146 DATA 24832,2116,26120,21383
147 DATA 26352,24832,1220,24832
148 DATA 842,20085,17402,2258
149 DATA 24832,-292,24832,1062
150 DATA 19008,26196,17402,2264
151 DATA 24832,-308,24832,912
152 DATA 17402,2270,24832,-320
153 DATA 18414,1224,18926,2248
154 DATA 10862,14,24832,1070
155 DATA 16980,32288,31744,24832
156 DATA 1076,17402,2256,24832
157 DATA -354,24832,1194,26136
158 DATA 24832,1372,26130,17402
159 DATA 2252,24832,-374,24832
160 DATA 1634,26116,24832,1114
161 DATA 24832,736,20085,24832
162 DATA 1158,26112,168,11822
163 DATA 48,18926,204,24832
164 DATA 1908,26112,152,7169
165 DATA 6337,15740,1,200
166 DATA 17006,202,24832,1886
167 DATA 26112,130,21102,200
168 DATA 21102,202,6337,-17407
169 DATA 26188,3182,127,200
170 DATA 26436,24832,1856,26212
171 DATA 21102,200,21102,202
172 DATA 6337,-17407,26160,22382
173 DATA 200,21102,202,24832
174 DATA 1828,26184,-17407,26126
175 DATA 3182,127,202,26374
176 DATA 21383,26342,24630,24832
177 DATA 78,26176,7169,6337
178 DATA 15740,1,200,17006
179 DATA 202,3182,127,200
180 DATA 26130,24832,50,26148
181 DATA 7169,21383,26112,-148
182 DATA 24576,26,7169,21383
183 DATA 26112,-134,16128,24832
184 DATA 22,12319,-20356,-10
185 DATA 26114,28672,24832,914
186 DATA 24832,536,20085,16129
187 DATA 18926,204,15406,200
188 DATA 21318,27412,4614,24832
189 DATA 1774,26156,4636,24832
190 DATA 1766,26148,20942,-10
191 DATA 15740,1,200,15406
192 DATA 202,21318,27410,4614
193 DATA 2241,7,24832,1736
194 DATA 26118,4628,24832,1728
195 DATA 18926,204,12831,19008
196 DATA 20085,19054,26,26404
197 DATA 15740,1,46,16878
198 DATA 150,17390,100,12304
199 DATA 21056,4824,20936,-4
200 DATA 3182,2,26,26112
201 DATA -1138,24612,17402,2156
202 DATA 24832,-716,28674,29732
203 DATA 30463,8302,28,17390
204 DATA 102,20035,19008,26112
205 DATA 198,21313,15681,100
206 DATA 8302,0,28675,29706
207 DATA 30463,17390,36,20035
208 DATA -20356,-10,26368,174
209 DATA 19008,26112,162,28675
210 DATA 29748,30463,17390,48
211 DATA 20035,19008,26112,144
212 DATA 19054,46,26170,17390
213 DATA 62,24832,-806,17402
214 DATA 1994,13433,0,208
215 DATA 20114,28673,30463,20035
216 DATA 2177,5,-19908,78
217 DATA 26450,-19908,74,26384
218 DATA -19908,81,26462,-19908
219 DATA 65,26334,18030,46
220 DATA 17390,62,24832,-864
221 DATA 19054,26,26124,17402
222 DATA 1952,13433,0,208
223 DATA 20114,12334,44,26118
224 DATA 24832,200,24598,-20356
225 DATA 1,26118,24832,118
226 DATA 24586,-20356,2,26116
227 DATA 24832,30,8302,0
228 DATA 28738,8750,40,30463
229 DATA 20035,24576,-188,24832
230 DATA 186,20085,28672,24822
231 DATA 24832,1150,26176,24832
232 DATA 1408,26170,2049,7
233 DATA 26396,577,127,15873
234 DATA 24832,1390,26152,7169
235 DATA 4614,24832,1402,26142
236 DATA 20943,-10,24792,577
237 DATA 127,15873,24832,1362
238 DATA 26124,24832,1378,26118
239 DATA 20943,-14,24768,24832
240 DATA 1256,20085,19054,26
241 DATA 26132,17390,62,24832
242 DATA -1034,17402,1530,13433
243 DATA 0,208,20114,24832
244 DATA 786,26148,24832,1042
245 DATA 26142,19054,26,26132
246 DATA 17390,62,24832,-1072
247 DATA 17402,1546,13433,0
248 DATA 208,20114,24832,1078
249 DATA 20085,24832,1004,26132
250 DATA 11822,48,24832,1258
251 DATA 26122,24832,1274,26356
252 DATA 21383,26352,24832,1154
253 DATA 20085,12032,8238,0
254 DATA 26374,8256,28674,20034
255 DATA 8238,4,26374,8256
256 DATA 28674,20034,8223,20085
257 DATA 28673,29439,20034,19008
258 DATA 20085,28674,20034,20085
259 DATA 15420,255,31232,8252
260 DATA 32767,-1,8704,19123
261 DATA 20480,26394,10290,20480
262 DATA -19836,27914,8193,8708
263 DATA 13315,13829,24584,-20348
264 DATA 27908,8196,13317,22597
265 DATA 20942,-36,20085,18926
266 DATA 4296,18414,1224,17902
267 DATA 200,15932,255,15420
268 DATA 255,12294,-6840,19122
269 DATA 0,26120,17075,0
270 DATA 21319,24586,10124,0
271 DATA 14534,17052,17052,20942
272 DATA -30,16878,8,12423
273 DATA 19015,26406,24832,-118
274 DATA 16883,12288,17395,8192
275 DATA 8242,8192,-11854,12288
276 DATA -7093,10828,14531,10448
277 DATA 10449,8333,17041,21319
278 DATA 24790,15932,255,8219
279 DATA 26116,20943,-6,16878
280 DATA 14,8320,16878,10
281 DATA 8768,12305,-6840,8370
282 DATA 0,20085,17902,200
283 DATA 15932,255,17050,20943
284 DATA -4,17902,200,24832
285 DATA 940,-20356,-10,26384
286 DATA 19008,26126,577,255
287 DATA -6839,21170,4096,24806
288 DATA 28672,20085,12043,15932
289 DATA 255,17051,20943,-4
290 DATA 9823,20085,19117,6
291 DATA 26140,19117,2,26134
292 DATA 12309,-6840,10124,0
293 DATA 10566,2,14676,6
294 DATA 18924,6,20085,21383
295 DATA 4038,21076,12045,10861
296 DATA 6,25040,10847,17069
297 DATA 6,3974,12045,10861
298 DATA 2,25024,10847,17069
299 DATA 2,21332,21127,20085
300 DATA 8302,4,28738,8764
301 DATA 32767,-1,30463,20035
302 DATA -20356,-10,26142,11585
303 DATA 48,28738,8750,18
304 DATA 30463,20035,19008,26124
305 DATA 28679,29700,30463,17390
306 DATA 48,20035,20085,18663
307 DATA 28,16878,150,30210
308 DATA 24832,-410,26412,16878
309 DATA 150,30208,24832,-422
310 DATA 26112,148,28675,29706
311 DATA 30463,17390,36,20035
312 DATA 19008,26112,130,3246
313 DATA 21058,17475,36,26112
314 DATA 118,17390,4,8840
315 DATA 28738,8764,32767,-1
316 DATA 30463,20035,-20356,-10
317 DATA 26112,92,22657,11585
318 DATA 18,28743,29748,30463
319 DATA 8302,0,17390,48
320 DATA 20035,19008,26112,64
321 DATA 18990,52,26372,17006
322 DATA 22,28679,29704,30463
323 DATA 8302,4,17402,808
324 DATA 20035,19008,26112,32
325 DATA 28679,29698,30463,17390
326 DATA 24,20035,19008,26112
327 DATA 14,28679,29748,30463
328 DATA 17390,48,20035,19679
329 DATA 14336,19008,20085,18663
330 DATA 28,15932,255,31752
331 DATA 31232,8219,26404,9280
332 DATA 14362,9746,-6899,-7285
333 DATA 25604,5,1,21766
334 DATA 26124,12805,24832,608
335 DATA 26112,-52,31752,21316
336 DATA 26338,-6899,5,3
337 DATA 21766,26112,12,12805
338 DATA 24832,580,26288,31752
339 DATA 20943,-64,-17348,8
340 DATA 26532,-4819,12805,24832
341 DATA 558,19679,14336,19008
342 DATA 20085,18926,2258,19438
343 DATA 2248,15932,2047,17053
344 DATA 20943,-4,19438,2248
345 DATA 11597,14,15932,255
346 DATA 31744,24832,492,26112
347 DATA 134,31236,-6887,5121
348 DATA 514,3,26400,-19396
349 DATA 3,26368,50,8237
350 DATA 6,26372,10816,24664
351 DATA 11084,6,18924,10
352 DATA 10861,6,24650,8237
353 DATA 2,26372,10816,24640
354 DATA 11084,2,18924,10
355 DATA 10861,2,24626,-17426
356 DATA 14,26398,14982,10862
357 DATA 14,21317,26378,21062
358 DATA 28672,20943,-88,24614
359 DATA 21062,28672,20943,-108
360 DATA 24604,21062,21317,26384
361 DATA 20943,-110,28672,24590
362 DATA 21317,26248,24576,-132
363 DATA 20943,-136,28672,19008
364 DATA 20085,24832,288,26112
365 DATA 56,32264,31744,24832
366 DATA 292,26112,44,577
367 DATA 255,-6839,10355,4096
368 DATA 14868,10284,2,19015
369 DATA 26122,12806,24832,328
370 DATA 32264,31744,21319,-7276
371 DATA -7402,21317,26344,24782
372 DATA -16772,8,26384,19015
373 DATA 26374,-7410,21319,24822
374 DATA 12806,24832,290,20085
375 DATA 16878,4,17040,16878
376 DATA 100,17390,150,12816
377 DATA 21057,4824,20937,-4
378 DATA 16878,62,12824,-11410
379 DATA 150,21313,27398,4824
380 DATA 20937,-4,16878,150
381 DATA 30210,24832,-996,26112
382 DATA 8,17390,4,8840
383 DATA 19008,20085,28672,11822
384 DATA 48,26368,94,10862
385 DATA 14,24832,180,26112
386 DATA 82,6657,28672,31752
387 DATA -7411,25632,10861,6
388 DATA 19117,2,26164,19117
389 DATA 6,26158,12821,24832
390 DATA 166,10862,14,21383
391 DATA 26408,24606,10861,2
392 DATA 19117,2,26132,19117
393 DATA 6,26126,12821,24832
394 DATA 134,10862,14,21383
395 DATA 26376,21254,26298,24576
396 DATA -86,24832,4,20085
397 DATA 12032,8238,4,26384
398 DATA 8256,28742,30463,17390
399 DATA 48,20035,28674,20034
400 DATA 8223,20085,28738,29184
401 DATA 30463,8302,0,20035
402 DATA 19008,20085,18663,12416
403 DATA 28673,30463,8302,0
404 DATA 20035,13358,22,26384
405 DATA -19908,97,27914,-19908
406 DATA 122,25092,2177,5
407 DATA 19679,268,19008,20085
408 DATA 18663,12416,28673,30463
409 DATA 8302,0,20035,19679
410 DATA 268,19008,20085,18663
411 DATA 12416,28677,30463,8302
412 DATA 4,20035,19679,268
413 DATA 19008,20085,-17461,26368
414 DATA 80,12342,-18432,576
415 DATA 7,-20356,2,26150
416 DATA 28672,29184,12342,-18430
417 DATA -6264,-12114,24,12854
418 DATA 2050,-11602,32,17910
419 DATA 6144,4634,577,255
420 DATA 28672,19008,20085,13433
421 DATA 0,278,20114,19008
422 DATA 26112,14,17910,-26624
423 DATA 12826,28672,19008,20085
424 DATA 28927,19008,20085,21058
425 DATA 17475,8224,8224,18
426 DATA 25455,28255,13112,13432
427 DATA 13104,24886,13432,12383
428 DATA 12598,19,25455,28255
429 DATA 13111,13944,12592,24886
430 DATA 14456,12598,24369,13824
431 DATA 19,8293,29299,29797
432 DATA 27756,25888,21364,24948
433 DATA 26995,29801,27392,15
434 DATA 8295,25966,25970,26981
435 DATA 29285,8258,24949,27904
436 DATA 17,8293,29299,29797
437 DATA 27756,25888,21601,25189
438 DATA 27756,25856,14,8307
439 DATA 25448,29285,26978,25888
440 DATA 16993,30061,15,8307
441 DATA 25448,29285,26978,25888
442 DATA 17505,29797,26880,37
443 DATA 16754,25448,26998,25970
444 DATA 8310,28526,8274,24940
445 DATA 26144,17001,25956,25970
446 DATA 28001,28270,8240,12846
447 DATA 12344,11832,14592,10
448 DATA 17969,15681,28262,24942
449 DATA 26400,14,17970,15687
450 DATA 29295,-25553,19308,25961
451 DATA 28192,8,17970,15687
452 DATA 29295,-25568,17,17971
453 DATA 15701,28267,28525,28786
454 DATA 26989,26981,29300,8192
455 DATA 11,17971,15688,30054
456 DATA 26221,24942,8192,8
457 DATA 17971,15682,31092,25888
458 DATA 10,15429,21315,15933
459 DATA 17742,17477,27,22121
460 DATA 25964,25888,18290,30053
461 DATA 29555,25888,30319,28192
462 DATA 21058,29551,26228,8248
463 DATA 14592,20,8293,28276
464 DATA 28769,25451,25966,8255
465 DATA 8266,12110,12097,12113
466 DATA 14,8311,26994,25632
467 DATA 25966,29808,24931,27508
468 DATA 11,20853,25964,27748
469 DATA 24948,25961,14848,10
470 DATA 23145,25964,25697,29797
471 DATA 26938,11,23145,25964
472 DATA 25701,30313,25445,14848



Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 10 guests